Biography

0

Jaime Hammer Quick Facts

Alias: Sophia
Date of Birth: 5/16/1982
Home Town: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Jaime Hammer Fan Mini Biography

Beautiful busty babe Jaime Hammer was born in Chicago, Illinois in 1982. Jaime made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jaime featured in seven adult feature films. Of the seven films Jaime featured in six were softcore and one was lesbian.

Jaime Hammer stands at 5’1 and weighs 92lbs. Jaime is best known to her fans by her absolutely huge all natural 32D tits that compliment her 32D-24-33 figure. Jamie does not currently have any tattoos or piercings. Jaime’s very first modeling job was the cover of Playboy’s Spring College Girls Issue.

During her adult career Jaime Hammer has worked with just a few adult production studios including Peach, Pearl Necklace Video and Penthouse. During Jaime’s career she has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Felicia Fox, Shay Laren, Jelena Jensen, Jamie Lynn, Anita Dark, Aimee Sweet, Lisa Daniels and Lux Kassidy.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. keith hediger says:

    THIS GIRL IS THE MOST BEAUTIFUL WOMAN IVE EVER SEEN,,,SHE’S A KNOCK OUT WITH SHORT HAIR

  2. DOM says:

    dear, jamie hammer hi my name is dom i love your website nd all of your photos you the most exotic,beautifu,lucious,attractive,hot,sexy,pretty young woman i have ever seen. you have the absolute bestbody,figure,tan,legs,hair,eyes,but,and physique too. i would love to chat and get to know .hope to hear from you soon jamie lots of love hugs and kisses to you xoxoxox love , dom

  3. Dom Letizio says:

    dear, jamie hammer hi my name is dom i love your website and photos too. you the most extremely andincredibly hot,sexy,pretty,attractive,lovely,beautiful,sensational i have ever seen. you the best body,tan,legs,figure,tone,tan,i have ever seen too. as well as our hair and eyes too. i would love tochat and get to know you too jamie. i hope to hear from you soon lots of love hugs and kisses to you too xoxoxoxox love, dom

  4. Yashaii says:

    Hi Jaime, is you beautiful and spectacular, blessings

  5. johnny says:

    Hi. How can i get in touch with jaime hammer? Please help me . Thank you so much.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *